PROCESSING OF PERSONAL DATA OF FORMS

Your personal data

The communication of personal data indicated by an asterisk on the form is mandatory. Failure to communicate this data will only result in FULL OF HOPE not being able to contact you.

Your personal data may be processed automatically by the FULL OF HOPE as data controller for the following purposes: contact, subscription of shares, relationship management, prospecting and animation commercial, statistics.

The FULL OF HOPE can use targeting or profiling to provide you with personalized advice and offers, a higher quality service, and all the elements to help you make the best decisions. Your data are processed and kept for the duration necessary to achieve the purpose pursued. The legal basis of FULL OF HOPE’s treatment is the pursuit of the legitimate interests of FULL OF HOPE.
Transactions and personal data are covered by the professional secrecy to which the FULL OF HOPE is held. However, the FULL OF HOPE is sometimes required to provide information to legally authorized judicial or administrative authorities to meet legal and regulatory requirements. In addition, you expressly authorize the FULL OF HOPE to share your data and updates with the following third parties:

– the partners of FULL OF HOPE to allow you to benefit from the benefits of the partnership to which it has subscribed, if any, within the exclusive framework of the partnership agreements;

– the subcontractors of FULL OF HOPE, for the sole needs of subcontracting work.

You also authorize FULL OF HOPE to disclose your personal details to survey or survey institutes (to the extent necessary for the investigation), acting on behalf of FULL OF HOPE, for statistical purposes, knowing that you are not required to respond and that your data is destroyed after treatment.
You may at any time under the conditions provided by law, access your personal data, oppose for legitimate reason their treatment, have them rectify, request their erasure, the limitation of their treatment, their portability, or communicate instructions on their fate in the event of death.
You may also, at any time and without any reason, oppose the use of your data for commercial prospecting purposes by the FULL OF HOPE or by third parties. Finally, when treatment has the legal basis of consent, withdraw that consent. To do this, simply write to FULL OF HOPE by letter to the attention of the Data Protection Officer – emilien.bouchez@gmail.com.
In case of dispute, you can file a complaint with the CNIL whose website is accessible at the following address http://www.cnil.fr and the head office is located at 3 Place de Fontenoy, 75007 Paris.

Opposition to canvassing by telephone: If you do not wish to be the subject of a commercial telephone prospection, you can register for free on the Bloctel opposition list. For more information on how to register, visit the website www.bloctel.gouv.fr. Consumers on this list can no longer be solicited by a professional phone, except in case of pre-existing contractual relationships with this professional during the canvassing phone.